#7 · Chico St. · Career · 2020–27
Tommy Williams
6 seasons at Glenville St., Fairmont St., Chico St. · 131 games · 91 starts · 2 double-doubles
8.7
PPG
1,142 pts
3.6
RPG
478 reb
1.6
APG
214 ast
44.7%
FG%
380-850
39.5%
3P%
230-583
86.4%
FT%
152-176
Season by season
6 seasons with stats · tap one for its game log
| Season | School | GP | GS | MIN | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Chico St. | 1 | — | 18.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | — | 100.0% | 4 |
| 2024-25 | Fairmont St. | 32 | 32 | 33.0 | 10.2 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 45.3% | 38.3% | 89.3% | 326 |
| 2023-24 | Fairmont St. | 26 | 26 | 31.5 | 13.8 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 44.0% | 38.7% | 91.9% | 359 |
| 2022-23 | Fairmont St. | 31 | — | 9.6 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 32.8% | 29.2% | 84.2% | 68 |
| 2021-22 | Glenville St. | 28 | 28 | 29.9 | 10.4 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 48.8% | 46.6% | 71.9% | 292 |
| 2020-21 | Glenville St. | 13 | 5 | 23.2 | 7.2 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 43.7% | 37.5% | 90.9% | 93 |
| Career | 131 | 91 | 25.4 | 8.7 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 44.7% | 39.5% | 86.4% | 1,142 |
Averages are per game played. Seasons at other schools are matched by name (spellings checked against official rosters), hometown, previous school and season. Schools without stats come from official rosters. Spot a mix-up? Let us know. Seasons before 2023-24 come from the school's official season totals (no game logs).
