#3 · G · Central Wash. · 2024-25
Bradley Swillie
23 games · season high 17 pts
9.3
PPG
213 pts
2.7
RPG
15 offensive
1.1
APG
1.3 TO
48.1%
FG%
76-158
42.9%
3P%
21-49
88.9%
FT%
40-45
Game log · 2024-25
23 games with a box score
| Date | Opponent | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 15 | at Cal St. Dom. Hills | 24 | 11 | 6 | 1 |
| Mar 14 | at Chico St. | 25 | 16 | 3 | 1 |
| Mar 8 | vs Seattle Pacific | 25 | 17 | 4 | 1 |
| Mar 7 | vs Mont. St. Billings | 17 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 1 | at Simon Fraser | 19 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| Feb 27 | at Western Wash. | 29 | 17 | 2 | 1 |
| Feb 22 | vs Saint Martin's | 27 | 8 | 4 | 2 |
| Feb 20 | vs Western Ore. | 18 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
| Feb 15 | at Seattle Pacific | 25 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| Feb 13 | at Mont. St. Billings | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
| Feb 8 | vs Alas. Fairbanks | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Feb 6 | vs Alas. Anchorage | 18 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| Feb 1 | vs Northwest Nazarene | 29 | 11 | 2 | 1 |
| Jan 25 | at Western Ore. | 16 | 15 | 1 | 1 |
| Jan 23 | at Saint Martin's | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Jan 18 | vs Mont. St. Billings | 19 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| Jan 16 | vs Seattle Pacific | 28 | 13 | 7 | 2 |
| Jan 11 | at Alas. Anchorage | 23 | 9 | 2 | 2 |
| Jan 9 | at Alas. Fairbanks | 19 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Jan 4 | at Northwest Nazarene | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| Dec 19 | vs Lincoln (CA) | 19 | 10 | 2 | 6 |
| Nov 23 | vs Westmont | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Nov 22 | vs Jessup | 20 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
Newest first · exhibitions (EXH) appear in the log but don't count toward season totals.
Season by season
4 seasons with stats · tap one for its game log
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 1 | 1 | 27.0 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 75.0% | 100.0% | 17 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | 30 | 29.8 | 14.6 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 44.1% | 32.4% | 81.7% | 438 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | — | 21.2 | 9.3 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 48.1% | 42.9% | 88.9% | 213 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | 22 | 23.0 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 48.0% | 25.0% | 80.0% | 286 |
| Career | 85 | 53 | 25.0 | 11.2 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 46.4% | 33.0% | 83.1% | 954 |
Averages are per game played. Seasons before 2023-24 come from the school's official season totals (no game logs).
