#3 · G · Central Wash. · 2025-26
Bradley Swillie
30 games · 30 starts · season high 29 pts
14.6
PPG
438 pts
3.6
RPG
13 offensive
3.8
APG
2.6 TO
44.1%
FG%
158-358
32.4%
3P%
46-142
81.7%
FT%
76-93
Game log · 2025-26
30 games with a box score
| Date | Opponent | MIN | PTS | REB | AST |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 6 | at Saint Martin's | 34 | 22 | 2 | 8 |
| Mar 5 | vs Seattle Pacific | 29 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| Feb 28 | vs Simon Fraser | 33 | 8 | 5 | 11 |
| Feb 26 | vs Western Wash. | 31 | 20 | 2 | 5 |
| Feb 21 | at Saint Martin's | 31 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
| Feb 19 | at Western Ore. | 31 | 13 | 5 | 5 |
| Feb 14 | vs Seattle Pacific | 27 | 13 | 5 | 7 |
| Feb 12 | vs Mont. St. Billings | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 7 | at Alas. Fairbanks | 29 | 18 | 5 | 0 |
| Feb 5 | at Alas. Anchorage | 33 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
| Jan 31 | at Northwest Nazarene | 33 | 25 | 4 | 4 |
| Jan 24 | vs Western Ore. | 31 | 12 | 4 | 7 |
| Jan 22 | vs Saint Martin's | 24 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| Jan 17 | at Mont. St. Billings | 37 | 13 | 5 | 9 |
| Jan 15 | at Seattle Pacific | 27 | 10 | 2 | 3 |
| Jan 10 | vs Alas. Anchorage | 33 | 21 | 4 | 2 |
| Jan 8 | vs Alas. Fairbanks | 20 | 9 | 4 | 3 |
| Jan 3 | vs Northwest Nazarene | 27 | 11 | 1 | 5 |
| Dec 15 | vs Northwest (WA) | 35 | 17 | 2 | 5 |
| Dec 13 | vs Evergreen St. | 33 | 27 | 3 | 4 |
| Dec 6 | at Western Wash. | 30 | 23 | 2 | 3 |
| Nov 29 | at Vanguard | 34 | 11 | 2 | 4 |
| Nov 28 | at Point Loma | 23 | 13 | 5 | 0 |
| Nov 22 | vs Walla Walla | 24 | 18 | 3 | 6 |
| Nov 21 | vs Chico St. | 38 | 28 | 4 | 3 |
| Nov 15 | at Cal St. Monterey Bay | 35 | 29 | 3 | 2 |
| Nov 14 | at Menlo | 25 | 13 | 6 | 3 |
| Nov 2 | at St. Edward's | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Nov 1 | at Central Okla. | 28 | 13 | 4 | 4 |
| Oct 31 | at CSUSB | 32 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Newest first · exhibitions (EXH) appear in the log but don't count toward season totals.
Season by season
4 seasons with stats · tap one for its game log
| Season | GP | GS | MIN | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | 1 | 1 | 27.0 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 75.0% | 100.0% | 17 |
| 2025-26 | 30 | 30 | 29.8 | 14.6 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 44.1% | 32.4% | 81.7% | 438 |
| 2024-25 | 23 | — | 21.2 | 9.3 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 48.1% | 42.9% | 88.9% | 213 |
| 2023-24 | 31 | 22 | 23.0 | 9.2 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 48.0% | 25.0% | 80.0% | 286 |
| Career | 85 | 53 | 25.0 | 11.2 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 46.4% | 33.0% | 83.1% | 954 |
Averages are per game played. Seasons before 2023-24 come from the school's official season totals (no game logs).
